ASBI grouting training certificate holders

Individuals who successfully complete the ASBI Grouting Certification Training and do not have three years of verifiable documented experience in construction of grouted post-tensioned structures, will receive an “ASBI Grouting Training Certificate.” In the five-year period following completion of the training, individuals with this certificate may obtain an “ASBI Certified Grouting Technician Certificate” upon submission of verifiable documentation of three years’ experience in construction of grouted post-tensioned structures.

Certificate valid through 2024

Alexander Abbott
Jacobs

George Abraham
RS&H

Pranav Agrawal
Superior Construction

Daniel Allen
DYWIDAG

Steven Austin
TxDOT

Nyssa Beach
Colorado DOT

Jonathan Beer
RK&K Engineers

Jacques Belanger
DYWIDAG

James Bingham, III
Cardno

Rodney Brown
Johnson Brothers

Shamel Brown
RS&H

Octavio Burrola
New Mexico DOT

Steven Butler
Euclid Chemical

Robert Calhoun
Volkert

Cameron Cardenas
Flatiron Dragados

Enrique “Rick” Carmona
DYWIDAG

Felipe Castillo, Jr.
Flatiron Dragados

Sebastian Cervantes
Eisman & Russon

Jean-Bernard Charron
Parsons

Garrett Childress
Ship Channel Constructors

Clifton Chin
F&J Engineering Group

Angel Cid
AtkinsRealis

Anthony Cochran
NCDOT

Kimberly Coleman
New Mexico DOT

Bryan Corazzini
Jacobs

Gary Craig
Calvin, Giordano & Associates

Andrew Creel
Alabama DOT

Kathy Crowell
New Mexico DOT

Donavon Cunningham
Stantec

Radim Denk
Structural Technologies VSL

Robert “Bobby” Dick, Jr.
RS&H

Salvatore DiMauro
Archer Western

Cassandra Dion
Parsons

Juan Carlos Dominguez
DYWIDAG

Robert Downey
RS&H

Ishwar Dudhat
Volkert

Adam Dye
Volkert

Aaron Earwood
NCDOT

Bezrick Elliott
F&J Engineering Group

Thomas Emerson
F&J Engineering Group

Warren Fields
New Mexico DOT

Joel Fiello
TxDOT

Jacob Flores
Flatiron Dragados

Marshall Flynt
Volkert

Benjamin Forbes
Structural Technologies

Keith “Randy” Fultz
Johnson Brothers

Cameron Gilbert
HDR

David M. Gonzales
New Mexico DOT

Brittany Green
Volkert

Travis Green
Wiss, Janney, Elstner Associates

Ricky Grogan
Granite Construction

James Haga
Parsons Transportation Group

Robert Hansgen
England-Thims & Miller

Dan Harger
Structural Technologies

Clayton Harris
TxDOT

Julie Hartman
Stantec

Larry Heim
Kansas DOT

John Holt
Modjeski and Masters

Stefan Hurlebaus
Texas A&M Transportation Institute

Saad Ijaz
Zachry Construction

Keith Ingram
HDR

Todd Isberner
RADISE International

Raymond R. Jimenez
New Mexico DOT

Lucas Jones
Archer Western

Terry L. Jones, Jr.
Volkert

Jeffrey Kalina
TxDOT

Habteab Kibreab
Terracon

Mike Kimble
Ship Channel Constructors

Doug Knutson
Johnson Brothers

Kevin Korn
Kiewit

Shane Kuhlman
New Mexico DOT

Matthew Kuhn
Parsons Transportation Group

Simon Laming
Ship Channel Constructors

Ken Lawler
Ship Channel Constructors

Richard “Todd” Lemasters
RS&H

Matthew J. Lengyel
FIGG

Robert Leonard
RS&H

Paul Levesque
Structural Technologies VSL

Andrew Loehr
Ship Channel Constructors

Diego Lopez
Euclid Chemical

Lawrence M. Lujan
New Mexico DOT

Warren Maestas
New Mexico DOT

Jorge Manso
APCTE

Dennis R. Meder
HDR

Juan Medina Alfonso
APCTE

Jeff Mehle
McNary Bergeron & Johannesen

Dean Montano
New Mexico DOT

Juan Montano
Pavetex Engineering

Reid Moore
RS&H

Ethan Morgan
Johnson Brothers

James “Tyler” Murphree
Alabama DOT

Jason Myrvold
Kiewit

Jesse Nelson
Kiewit

Shelby Nesmith
Alabama DOT

James New
Volkert

Sandra Nunez
Johnson Brothers

Brian O’Connell
HDR

Jesse D. Olstead
Malcolm International

Bruce Eric Osborn
Structural Technologies

Guangfeng Peng
Structural Technologies VSL

Chamarally Prakash
KS Engineers

Tisha Premraj
Johnson Brothers

Jeremy Preuss
DYWIDAG

Joseph Quintana
New Mexico DOT

Jerad M. Rael
New Mexico DOT

Benjamin Ramirez
TxDOT

Diego Ramos
HDR

Gregg A. Reese
Modjeski and Masters

Pete Reynolds
GPI

Randy Rhodes
Georgia DOT

Matthew Richard
Archer Western

Remy Rios
Flatiron Dragados

David Rood
Kiewit Infrastructure South Co.

Bradley Rose
Stantec

Nancy Ross
Eisman & Russo

Benjamin SanMartin
Archer Western

Mukhtar Satar
Cardno

Ryan Scrivner
Keystone Civil

Ryan Sengewalt
WV Divsion of Highways

Trevor Shaver
Pavetex Engineering

Don Singer
DYWIDAG

Kaleb Slaton
Pavetex Engineering

Bennie Smith
HNTB

Joseph Smith
WSP

Samuel “Sam” Smith, III
Volkert

Jose Soto
Archer Western

Aric Soulliere
Johnson Brothers

Cody Strickland
Volkert

Nishanth Sudharshan
Structural Technologies VSL

John Sullivan
CivilCorp

Efren Sumayod
DYWIDAG Canada Civil, Ltd.

Chatram Tiwari
RS&H

Manuel Tomas
Archer Western

Braden Tommie
Volkert

Lonny Traylor
Alabama DOT

Eduardo Triana
Golden Construction

Kristopher “Kris” Turunen
RS&H

Miguel Vargas
Structural Technologies

Jason R. Vigil
New Mexico DOT

David Wagner
Florida DOT

Dustin Warren
Volkert

Joshua “Josh” White
Stantec

Craig Wilson
Pavetex Engineering

Michael Witherow
West Virginia DOT

Berhanu Woldemichael
Alabama DOT

Richard Yong
R&J Engineering Group

Kevin Zalich
Kiewit Infrastructure South Co.

Certificate valid through 2025

Christian Abendano
O&M Consulting Engineering, PSC

Hayder Al Azzawi
HNTB

Ahmed Alfalahi
Jacobs Engineering

Reynaldo Alfonso
Safebuilt/CGA

Ammar AL-Salami
DYWIDAG

Alex Altmann
Traylor Bros., Inc.

Zachary Andrews
Traylor Bros., Inc.

Matthew Arida
Volkert

Babak Asaseh
Eisman & Russo

Michael Babcock
Eisman & Russo

Reza Baie
Modjeski and Masters

Ziad Barborawi
TranSystems

Robert Bitting
England-Thims & Miller

Luke Blum
Structural Technologies VSL

James Bond
Schwager Davis

Juan Bonilla
The Corradino Group

Steve Boone
The Corradino Group

Michael Boron
Omnipro Services

John Bosnoian
HNTB Corporation

Aaron Bossenbery
Walsh Group

Daniel Bou Ghanem
Eisman & Russo

Kenneth Boykin
Mott MacDonald

Shawn Brannon
Modjeski and Masters

Jeff Brodeur
RS&H

Nicholas Bruck
Modjeski and Masters

Jason Bunselmeier
Parsons

Franklin Calderon
Archer Western

Calvin Cannon
Jacobs Engineering

Noe Castillo
Traylor Bros., Inc.

Pedro Castillo
New Millennium Engineering

Aaron Chastain
Eisman & Russo

Ferdinand Coetzee
Freyssinet

Asher Cohen
Netivei Israel – National Transport Infrastructure Co.

Oshri Cohen
Netivei Israel – National Transport Infrastructure Co.

Seth Cole
TxDOT

Tyler Collins
Flatiron

Brian Cook
Traylor Bros., Inc.

Paul Cortese
Traylor Bros., Inc.

Joshua Counce
RS&H

Gary Craig
Safebuilt/CGA

Timothy Curry
Eisman & Russo

Michael Davis
RS&H

Zach Davis
Structural Technologies VSL

Vadoud Dehkharghanian
Modjeski and Masters

Phong Diep
AECOM

Doug Dixon
Doug Dixon & Associates

Raul Dominguez
Structural Technologies VSL

Lianxiang Du
TxDOT

Hamza El Kabbaj
The Corradino Group

Jamal Elkaissi
FHWA

Edward Erb
CDM Smith

Larry Fountain
Traylor Bros., Inc.

Claus Frederiksen
COWI

Michael Gaff
CDM Smith

Angel Garcia
New Millennium Engineering

Sebastian Gatewood
Structural Technologies

Shane Gibson
IDCUS Inc.

James Glines
BGE, Inc.

Harold Goad
Eisman & Russo

Gregory Grace
Omnipro Services

James Grayson
Granite Construction

Colton Griffin
Archer Western

Carl Harmon, Jr.
Parsons

Timothy Heath
KCCS

Adam Henawi
Granite Construction

Matthew “Wade” Henderson
Eisman & Russo

Kyle Hendrikx
Flatiron

Christopher Hernandez
New Millennium Engineering

Shane Heyder
New Millennium Engineering

Jeremy Hobbs
Structural Technologies VSL

Ryan Holritz
RS&H

Kevin Howland
Colorado DOT

Frank Huici
Eisman & Russo

Tyler Johnson
Parsons

Michael Kowalski
Ciorba Group

Humberto Lanuza
Traylor Bros., Inc.

Nathan Laukka
RS&H

Jusung Lee
DAOR E&C Co., Ltd.

Ivan Liu
COWI

Arsal Manzoor
Jacobs

Gabriel Martinez
The Corradino Group

Anthony McAlpin
Kiewit

Matt McArthur
Flatiron / AECON

Jeff McCourtie
Omnipro Services

Chris McGirt
RS&H

Nick McGrath
Flatiron

Richard Meeks
Volkert

Matthew Miller
Modjeski and Masters

Alexander Milz
A&P Consulting Transportation Engineers

Andrew Mish
Modjeski and Masters

Elizabeth Moczynski
Eisman & Russo

Callahan Murray
Traylor Bros., Inc.

Rami Nassar
Archer Western

Lisa Nix
Flatiron

Tobby Obi
Traylor Bros., Inc.

Peter Oed
DYWIDAG Canada

Salvador Jimenez Ojeda
Traylor Bros., Inc.

Sara O’Kane
Traylor Bros., Inc.

German Olano
The Corradino Group

Henry Olano
The Corradino Group

Albert Oldford
Parsons

Arab Ouaba
Ship Channel Constructors

Adrian Padilla
Flatiron

Michael Parr
Modjeski and Masters

Christopher Penney
Parsons

Dylan Peoples
Omnipro Services

Roberto Perez
IDCUS Inc.

Daniela Perez-Fonseca
Archer Western

Louis Philpott
Traylor Bros., Inc.

Joseph Porra
Parsons

Jindrich Potucek
COWI

Ashley Prather
Ship Channel Constructors

Brian Purcell
Kiewit

Jose Quijano
SEC Peru

Trey Quirk
Ship Channel Constructors

Clayton Rickard
Archer Western

Carlos Rodriguez
Safebuilt/CGA

Francisco Rodriguez
Ship Channel Constructors

Jean Rodriguez
Archer Western

Kyle Rosenberg
Archer Western

Carlos Salazar
The Corradino Group

Loren Salisbury Mitseff
Arcadis

Baltazar Sanchez, Jr.
RS&H

Kenny Sanchez
Superior Construction Company

Raymond Sanchez
Superior Construction Company

Nathan Schaeffer
Traylor Bros., Inc.

Anthony Schoenecker
Modjeski and Masters

Timothy Sensebe
Modjeski and Masters

Joseph Shaughnessy
Traylor Bros., Inc.

Juan A. Sierra
Structural Technologies VSL

Jhon Silva
Solid Consulting Engineers

Juan Sotero
The Corradino Group

Blake D. Stallworth
Florida DOT

Jared Stephens
Structural Technologies

Hannah Sudbrink
Ship Channel Constructors

Bob Sward
Structural Technologies

Duniesky Torres
The Corradino Group

Juan Torres
O&M Consulting Engineering

Katie Trend
Eisman & Russo

Marco Tucciarelli
Skanska Koch

Anna Ualat
Jacobs Engineering

Sergio Valdes
Traylor Bros., Inc.

John Vance
RS&H

Anjel Varela
New Millennium Engineering

Miroslav Vejvoda
Post-Tensioning Institute

Phill Vilay
Flatiron / AECON

Joel Villanueva
Chicago Transit Authority

Carrie Wagener
Chicago Transit Authority

Edward Walsh
Eisman & Russo

John Williams
A&P Consulting Transportation Engineers

Nathanial Wilson
Horrocks Engineers

Geoffrey Winkler
Flatiron

Joel Wood
Eisman & Russo

Edward Young
AIM Engineering & Surveying

Ron Zeaiter
Eisman & Russo

Jan Zitny
COWI

Byron Zuniga
New Millennium Engineering

Certificate valid through 2026

Aws Al-shedayfat
BNA Constructors Canada GP

Luis Amado
City of Los Angeles

Gavin Anger
Ministry of Transportation Ontario

Khaled Aoudi
BNA Constructors Canada GP

Rafael Arango
Coastal Construction

Marshall Bailey
RS&H

Luis Batista
O&M Consulting Engineering PSC

Justin Beeson
Kansas DOT

Patience Bonglack
RS&H

Johnny Brewer
City of Los Angeles

Timothy Bricker
RS&H

Jael Brillantes
BNA Constructors Canada GP

James Burnett
RS&H

Benny Bush, III
CCL USA

Benny R. Bush, Jr.
CCL USA

Anthony Caiola
City of Los Angeles

Fausto Miguel Camarena
City of Los Angeles

Blake Cameron
CCL USA

Columba Cannon
BNA Constructors Canada GP

Jose Carmona
BNA Constructors Canada GP

Everardo Castellon
City of Los Angeles

Timothy Chappell
AE Engineering

Joey Chirico
Ministry of Transportation Ontario

Jonathan Clary
WSP

Hunter Collins
Walsh-Fluor Design-Build Team

James Combe
Ministry of Transportation Ontario

David Copeland
Walsh-Fluor Design-Build Team

Patricio Cordova
Eisman & Russo

Gizelle Cotton
Ministry of Transportation Ontario

Paulo Da Silva Araujo
Flatiron

Abigail Deats
Walsh-Fluor Design-Build Team

Eric Dennis
WSP

Damodar Dhungana
BNA Constructors Canada GP

Donald Elkins
HNTB Corporation

Derek Farnell
BNA Constructors Canada GP

Joe Fernandes
City of Los Angeles

Gustavo Gamez
DYWIDAG

Carlos M. Garcia
O&M Consulting Engineering, PSC

Michael Gibson
Brayman Construction

Arturo Gomez
City of Los Angeles

Les Hancock
Walsh-Fluor Design-Build Team

Jayna Hanincheck
CCL USA

Brandon Hawkins
GAI Consultants

Jeffrey Henschel
GPI

Pierre Hernandez
BCC Engineering

Ben Huh
Ministry of Transportation Ontario

Morgan Hutchins
Walsh-Fluor Design-Build Team

Tyler Jameson
CCL USA

Jaime Jones
COPASA

Tony Kares
BNA Constructors Canada GP

Carl Knott
HNTB Corporation

Martin Krall
Ministry of Transportation Ontario

Akshay Manjapura Krishnan
LGM Consultants

Matthias Kulp
Walsh Group

Jacob Lanthier
Flatiron

Loan Le
Ministry of Transportation Ontario

Gerresse Lee
FDOT

Matt Lewis
AECOM

Sandro Liburdi
BNA Constructors Canada GP

Thung Loi
CCL USA

Jake Maline
Walsh-Fluor Design-Build Team

Ravil Manapov
City of Los Angeles

Aaron Jacob Martin
RS&H

Angela Martinez
City of Los Angeles

Corey Mattic
BNA Constructors Canada GP

Cornelius McGirt
RS&H

John McGonigal
Ministry of Transportation Ontario

Craig McLeod
Ministry of Transportation Ontario

Kris Mermigas
Ministry of Transportation Ontario

John Moffatt
Ministry of Transportation Ontario

Christopher Murray
S&ME

Isidro Navarro
Structural Technologies

Jacob O’Brien
Colorado DOT

Spencer Olson
Eisman & Russo

Tin Oo
CCL USA

Albert Perez
GPI

Delroy Perrin
Walsh-Fluor Design-Build Team

Andrew Pinkham
Florida DOT

Filipe Pinto
BNA Constructors Canada GP

Greg Preece
Jacobs Engineering

Daria Protcheva
BNA Constructors Canada GP

Isaiah Quintana
RS&H

Kevin Rainey
CONSOR Engineers

Neil Randall
Concrete Technology Corporation

Ryan Reynolds
RS&H

Gary Richards
Walsh-Fluor Design-Build Team

Darnell Roberts
CCL USA

Jorge Rodriguez
BNA Constructors Canada GP

Justin Rodriguez
City of Los Angeles

Rene Rohban
Renex

Andrew Ruplinger
RK&K

Dieter Rupprecht
DYWIDAG

Jonathan Rusten
WSP

Gary Saltsman
Brayman Construction

Laith Samara
COPASA

Julia Sanchez de la Vega
City of Los Angeles

Eddy Santos
City of Los Angeles

Shahin Shahbazian
City of Los Angeles

Khaled Shahin
BNA Constructors Canada GP

Aaron Shelman
COWI

Liam Shillington
Flatiron Constructors Canada

Lin Shwe
CCL USA

Paul Sims
Ministry of Transportation Ontario

Phillip Smith
Kansas DOT

Tara Stanek
HNTB Corporation

Christian Steputat
 

Fiona Tam
Ministry of Transportation Ontario

Duane Tennison
MN Department of Transportation

Hunter Tran
RS&H

Michael Troutt
City of Los Angeles

Farzad Vajukutabar
Psomas

Justin Vandermost
DYWIDAG

Kevin Varcoe
BNA Constructors Canada GP

Jeremy Velez
HNTB Corp.

Joshua Volk
BNA Constructors Canada GP

Dion Warren
BNA Constructors Canada GP

Kevin Wescott
The Corradino Group

David West
RS&H

Ron Westrem
Eisman & Russo

Chris Wright
Walsh-Fluor Design-Build Team

Yongming Xu
Ministry of Transportation Ontario

Kevin Jack Yole
Texas A&M Transportation Institute

Certificate valid through 2027

Khaled Abdelmoula
General Technologies, Inc.

William R. Adams, III
Johnson-Adams & Associates

Yousif Almaaroof
Washington State DOT

Frkad Almaroof
Washington State DOT

Mehdigholi Amirpour
Rodriguez Engineering Consultants

Blanca Aranda
Chicago Transit Authority

Timothy Austin
Vector Construction Inc.

Davis Bourgault
DYWIDAG

Todd Bowler
City of Virginia Beach

David Burbank
City of Tucson

Adrian Cabral
Chicago Transit Authority

Taylor Cappe
TxDOT

Bradley Cazenas
FHWA – EFLHD

Tim Christle
Post-Tensioning Institute

Ben Claunch
Sunroc Corp dba Depatco

Gilbert de Alba
HNTB Corporation

Jack Elliott
RS&H

Dave Ellsworth
Chicago Transit Authority

Joseph Fitzgerald
Eisman & Russo

Matthew Fligiel
GPI

Robert I. Foster
Akana

Juan J. Garcilazo
Chicago Transit Authority

Andrea Garoz
Dragados

Joshua Gutzwiller
TxDOT

Gus Hammonds
Structural Technologies VSL

Kevin Harms
George Harms Construction

Martin Hatcher
FHWA – EFLHD

Stephen Hill
Eisman & Russo

Monty Hunter
HDR

Nafis Hyder
Atlas Engineering Group

Thomas Jenkins, Jr.
FIGG Bridge Inspection

Ryan Jensen
Engineered Structures

Blake Kaiser
Engineered Structures

Jonathan Kelsey
TxDOT

Kyle Koenig
Jacobs

Ruikye Korkmaz
Arcadis

Schuyler Leibfried
Washington State DOT

Giezi Licardie
Chicago Transit Authority

Dennis Lind
FHWA – EFLHD

Serafin Sousa
AIM Engineering & Surveying

Michael Loura
Coastal Precast Systems

Shiddharthsinh “Sunny” Mahida
TxDOT

Zach McBride
Freyssinet

Carson McCain
Kiewit

Charles McCown, Jr.
FHWA – EFLHD

Michael Meder
CDR Maguire Engineering

Mohammad Mirah
Schwager Davis

Chris Morales
Flatiron Dragados

Nick Nemec
Modjeski and Masters

Robert Neville
The Walsh Group

James Pace
TxDOT

Hratch “Rich” Pakhchanian
FHWA – EFLHD

Carlos Pena-Marsh
FHWA – EFLHD

Gregory M. Pucher, Jr.
ArdmoreRoderick

Art Ramos
DYWIDAG

David Sanchez
Dragados

Dan Schiffer
Chicago Transit Authority

Daryn Sims
TxDOT

Francis Spinola
Fluor

Steve Suddarth
NXL Construction Services

Tyson Theaker
Flatiron

Matthew Thomas
DYWIDAG

Seth Turvey
HNTB Corporation

Harsh Vardhan
Structural Technologies VSL

Jesus Muro Villanueva
Modjeski and Masters

Joel Villanueva
Chicago Transit Authority

Rogelio Villeda
Flatiron Dragados

Andrew Wahr
Jacobs Engineering

Mikhail Wheeler
Coastal Precast Systems

Stephen Wheir
Washington State DOT

Ronnie Wilson
TxDOT

Amy Wireman
Infrastructure Engineering

Ray Wolf
Sundt Construction

Thomas W. Woods
HNTB Corporation

Brian Wooten
FHWA

Lydia Yee
R.M. Towill Corporation

David Yoon
Chicago Transit Authority

Certificate valid through 2028

Dustin Ackerman
S&B USA Construction

Hamid Akbarpour
Weston

Craig Alberg
WSB & Associates

Rami Alkhouri
Parsons

Edwin Alvarado
S&B USA Construction

Robert Anderson
S&B USA Construction

Sergio Santos Ardila
HNTB

Mohamed Ayache
Fraser Crossing Constructors / Aecon

Jared Belovich
Traylor Bros. Inc.

Arnold Benavides
TxDOT

Juan Blanco Suarez
Ferrovial Construction

Aaron Blitctein
BCC Engineering

David Bohannon
LJA Engineering

Jonathan Boleware
TxDOT

Parth Borad
Woods

Franzesca Canlas
Colas

Arlynn Carrillo
Alamo Nex

James Carvalho
Fraser Crossing Constructors / Acciona

Osman Cevallos
Zachry Construction Corp.

Nikhil Chada
Traylor Bros. Inc.

Matthew Chaput
Fraser Crossing Constructors / Acciona

Pablo Chavira
RS&H

Zach Chipman
Fraser Crossing Constructors / Aecon

Eddie Cossio
Weston

Darnley D. Davis
IDCUS

Glen Devereaux
Weston

Miguel Diaz
BCC Engineering

Alan Dickson
Volkert

Victor Dmitrenko
Shikun & Binui

Sean Doherty
Constructive Services

Jeffrey Douglass
TxDOT

Kyle Durrant
Weston

John R. Dvorak
HNTB Corporation

Aaron Dziuk
TxDOT

Helen Eaton
RK&K

Jason Edwards
Weston

Rowell Fallarme
Fraser Crossing Constructors / Acciona

Timothy Fogarty
George Harms Construction Co.

Gerald Foley
TxDOT

Ivan Garcia
Zachry Construction Corp.

Jose Gaytan, Jr.
RRP Consulting Engineers

Aaron Gilley
WSP

Christopher Gomez
TxDOT

Gabriel Gonzalez Lopez
Alamo Nex

Hidalberto Gonzalez
BCC Engineering

Reynaldo Gonzalez
Zachry Construction Corp.

Jeff Graham
Weston

Michael Harper
RS&H

Michelle Haughey
Schwager Davis

Shaw Hayes
BCIB

Micheal Heaney
Weston

Navid Hemmati
Structural Technologies

Claire Heumann
Parsons

Adam Holmgren
S&B USA Construction

Ulas Horozlar
Weston

Curtis Ihrig
Lunda Construction

Brendin Inkpen
Woods

Dyar Kareem
Jacobs Engineering

Patrick Kennedy
Stantec

Jason Komar
S&B USA Construction

Michael Kronander
Burgess and Niple

Adam Kryschuk
Fraser Crossing Constructors / Acciona

Luke Langdon
Burgess & Niple

Allan Lavallee
BCIB

Rico Lepore
WSP

Daniel Leung
Parsons

Jonathan Limon
RS&H

Sean Lynch
Traylor Bros. Inc.

Edgardo Marrero-Colon
Atkins Realis

Julio Marrero
Flatiron Dragados

Victoria McCammon
TxDOT

Mark McQuaid
Weston

Joel McRorie
Weston

Chandan Mehra
Colas

Xiantao Mo
Civitas Engineering Group

Dallas Montgomery
Burgess & Niple

Johnathon Moore
TxDOT

Godfrey Mugasha
Fraser Crossing Constructors / Aecon

Brian Murphy
Weston

Clarence Nail
TxDOT

Luke Nesseth
Lunda Construction

Matthew Nethery
TxDOT

Olga Ng
Fraser Crossing Constructors / Acciona

Linh Ngo
IDCUS

Erik Olsen
Weston

James Pace
Traylor Bros. Inc.

Jose Manuel Peña Pascual
Tecpresa Structural Solutions S.A.

Hayden Porter
TxDOT

Donald Powers
COWI

Ronnie Pruitt
TxDOT

Taya Retterer
TxDOT

Boris Reznik
Fraser Crossing Constructors / Aecon

Andrew Rodgers
Fraser Crossing Constructors / Acciona

Cole Russell
Weston

Brian Saks
Parsons

Bikram Sandhu
Parsons

Benjamin “Seth” Saucedo
TxDOT

Dustin Smith
Weston

Jeff Solis
Zachry Construction Corp.

Brandon Sparling
Fraser Crossing Constructors / Aecon

Franklin Stone
Parsons

Sunmee Sunmee
Fraser Crossing Constructors / Aecon

Johnathan Taylor
Metric Engineering

Glenn Thayer
Euclid Chemical

David Thew
Colas

Robert Thew
Colas

Tyler Thompson
S&B USA Construction

Michael Titchner
Weston

Chris Tran
Woods

Zoran Umicevic
TxDOT

Ricardo Ureta
Fraser Crossing Constructors

Austin Uric
S&B USA Construction

Nick Utrevis
HDR Engineering

Michael Wagner
HNTB Corporation

Craig Walker
Weston

Andrew Walters
Volkert

Hunter Walton
TxDOT

Ken Weycker
Euclid Chemical

Colin Wiles
Weston

Jeremy Williams
Weston

Brian K. Witte
Parsons

Nathan Woodward
FHWA-EFLHD

Braeden Wozniak
Fraser Crossing Constructors

Danush Yeddula
Traylor Bros. Inc.

Certificate valid through 2029

Kenneth Berry
HNTB

Patrick Cheeves
RS&H

Guy Cloutier
Traylor Bros., Inc.

Carlos Garcia
Parsons

Scott Golab
HNTB

Karen Gong
City of Los Angeles, Bureau of Engineering

Randall Mentry
AtkinsRealis